149 Registered

Surname   Name   Company   ASN   Country  
Adler Jozsef CETIN Hungary 8448 HU
Spindlerova Eva PEM 0 CZ
Cravos Romana VIX.at 1120 AT
Pastrama Alin Amazon 16509 SE
Koehler Ulli Core-Backbone 33891 DE
Goetz Andreas Core-Backbone 33891 DE
Golecky Adam NIX.CZ 6881 CZ
Kuhl Jesper Nokia 0 CH
Odida Isabel Gcore 199524 UG
Rychtecky Marian NIX.CZ 6881 CZ
Vanderhaegen Mark Nokia 0 BE
Nepasicka Tereza PEM 0 CZ
Skarke Rainer LinzNet 28889 AT
Hoogsteder Paul i3D.net 49544 NL
Arustei Ciprian InterLAN Internet Exchange 39107 RO
Stanescu Angela InterLAN Internet Exchange 39107 RO
Baleanu Eric Andrei InterLAN Internet Exchange 39107 RO
Pospichal Zbynek Quantcom 29208 CZ
Goretti Maurizio Namex - Roma IXP 24796 IT
Oncevski Kiril Neotel 34772 MK
Srbinovski Vlatko Neotel 34772 MK
Miszori Attila BIX // ISZT 5507 HU
Rippberger Jana Core-Backbone 33891 DE
Maresch Daniel Core-Backbone 33891 DE
Ruzicka Ladislav ISP Alliance 47232 CZ
Bamesberger Roman A1 Telekom Austria 8447 AT
Becker Sebastian Deutsche Telekom 3320 DE
Kaneva Kristina BIX.BG 15669 BG
Heichman Jakub Meta 32934 GB
Lietzmann Jens BCIX Management 16374 DE
Grueneberg Andre BCIX Management 16374 DE
Lesek Jiri T-Mobile 6855 CZ
Nikolov Dimo BIX.BG 15669 BG
Verdouw Bart EdgeConneX 0 NL
Oikonomakos Michalis IslaLink 59908 ES
Krcmar Petr Root.cz 0 CZ
Kadri Moe Deutsche Telekom 3320 DE
Vejs Jaroslav Deutsche Telekom 3320 CZ
Saidl Martin Deutsche Telekom 3320 CZ
Davoli Luca Namex - Roma IXP 24796 IT
Bohanec Srecko T-2 34779 SI
Zubkova Katarina NIX.CZ 6881 CZ
Rodrigo Ricardo IslaLink 59908 ES
Rege Peter Remicro 212555 HU
Ujfalussy Bernadett Remicro 212555 HU
Pietrkiewicz Marcin Exatel 20804 PL
Gergely Janos BIX.hu 5507 HU
Thomas Dennis Amazon 16509 DE
Kim Roger Hurricane Electric 6939 US
Wollny Walter Hurricane Electric 6939 US
Novak Jaromir NIX.CZ 6881 CZ
Kalista Jan NIX.CZ 6881 CZ
Kyuzov Viktor Digital Realty 0 GB
Young Peter Epsilon Telecomms 44356 GB
Michl Harald VIX.at 1120 AT
Tanguy Menard Edgio 22822 FR
Sladek Vilem NIX.CZ 6881 CZ
Ristoski Aleksandar Telemach 3212 SI
Gallagher PJ Fastly 54113 US
Yamout Salam Netflix 2906 NL
Jayaraman Hari BENOCS 209039 DE
Apolinova Jana PEM 0 CZ
Bargisen Nina Kentik 6169 DK
Yorulmaz Emrah AMS-IX 1200 NL
Hristov Svetoslav EVOLINK 8262 BG
Child Doswell Jack Edgio 22822 GB
Tzonev Bisser EVOLINK 8262 BG
Vladov Zvezdelin EVOLINK 8262 BG
Jahn Zbynek CETIN 28725 CZ
Loefflat Franziska Amazon 16509 DE
Popov Boris S3 Company 44901 BG
Todorov Todor S3 Company 44901 BG
Rechthien Kay Fastly 54113 DE
Astefanesei Alexandru Dumitru RCS-RDS 8708 RO
Cristea Sorin RCS-RDS 8708 RO
Bodecs Bela BIX.hu 5507 HU
Naydenov Svetoslav BIX.BG 15669 BG
Zhivkova Mila BIX.BG 15669 BG
Spigarelli Marco Fiber Telecom 41327 IT
Kaiser Karl Magenta Telekom 8412 AT
Belev Dean NetIX 57463 BG
Barry Martin Fastly 54113 DE
Knauer Joachim Vodafone / Uniberg 3209 DE
Schmidt Andreas A1 Telekom Austria 8447 AT
Ortiz Fernandez Manuel Nokia 0 ES
Spasojevic Dragoljub Serbia BroadBand 31042 RS
Trujic Nikola Serbia BroadBand 31042 RS
Topolski Jacek Netflix 2906 NL
Yang Wei China Telecom Europe 4134 GB
Gutierrez Raul Nokia 0 ES
Vermeulen Jonas Nokia 0 BE
van der Ven Niek Nokia 0 NL
Csapo Gergely Rackhost 210579 HU
Balint Zoltan GIGANET 42864 HU
Surkov Aleksandr DATAIX 50952 NL
Panics Robert Last-Mile 29657 HU
Jokanovic Adrijana Telekom Srbija 8400 RS
Kozlov Alexander Qrator Labs 200449 CZ
Pesic Markovic Danijela Telekom Srbija 8400 RS
Zanforlin Cristiano MIX-IT 16004 IT
Morandini Simone MIX-IT 16004 IT
Lettovits David DIGI 20845 HU
Szoke Laszlo DIGI 20845 HU
Rabonda Portia Flexoptix 199121 ZA
Morina Livio AIRBEAM 50877 IT
Spirek Vaclav CE Colo Czech 0 CZ
Vidnar Primoz T-2 34779 SI
Davidova Kameliya Telepoint 0 BG
Ralinski Kiril Telepoint 0 BG
Virag Zsolt Invitech ICT Services 12301 HU
Novak Gabor Invitech ICT Services 12301 HU
Burmistrov Dimitri DATAIX 50952 NL
Wool Alex DATAIX 50952 NL
Miao Weizhong China Telecom Europa 23764 GB
Schmid Adam Autocont 201730 CZ
Dimolianis Marinos GR-IX 199399 GR
Korakis Yannis GR-IX 199399 GR
Bernadett Pfeil Last-Mile 29657 HU
Velichkov Valentin Vestitel BG 39505 BG
Petrova Gergana RIPE NCC 0 NL
Cetinkaya Bugra TikTok / Bytedance 396986 GB
Vohra Javed TikTok / Bytedance 396986 GB
Kupor Laszlo DunaNet 0 HU
Fodor Krisztian Magyar Telekom 5483 HU
Nikolaeva Dora Turk Telekom International BG 6663 BG
Krestak Tomas O2 CZ 5610 CZ
Radulescu Liviu VIX.at 1102 AT
Huszar Zoltan Datatrans Internet 24991 HU
Zyamzin Victor Qrator Labs 200449 CZ
Subotic Milenko Telemach 3212 SI
Gudzhov Vladislav Verdina 201133 BG
Lyamin Alexander Qrator Labs 200449 CZ
Tanacs Ferenc Magyar Telekom 5483 HU
Hibler Florian Arista Networks 55064 DE
Manassakis Lefteris Code BGP 50414 GR
Rennert Erwin VIX.at 1120 AT
Ostlund Amanda Amazon 16509 SE
Avi Rene next layer 1764 AT
Janoszka Grzegorz Liberty Global 6830 NL
Korsback Fredrik Amazon 16509 SE
Rokolya Balint INTEGRITY 28924 HU
Atanasov Ivaylo NL-ix 34307 NL
Kieber Ulf NL-ix 34307 DE
Jorgov Anett INTEGRITY 28924 HU
Petrova Evgenia Telehouse 57344 BG
Zhelev Dragomir Delta Cloud 197216 BG
Krasteva Krassimira Telehouse 57344 BG
Storkebaum Falk UNIBERG 0 DE
Stahl Lea UNIBERG 0 DE
Country   Atendee   ASN  
HU

Jozsef Adler

CETIN Hungary

8448
CZ

Eva Spindlerova

PEM

0
AT

Romana Cravos

VIX.at

1120
SE

Alin Pastrama

Amazon

16509
DE

Ulli Koehler

Core-Backbone

33891
DE

Andreas Goetz

Core-Backbone

33891
CZ

Adam Golecky

NIX.CZ

6881
CH

Jesper Kuhl

Nokia

0
UG

Isabel Odida

Gcore

199524
CZ

Marian Rychtecky

NIX.CZ

6881
BE

Mark Vanderhaegen

Nokia

0
CZ

Tereza Nepasicka

PEM

0
AT

Rainer Skarke

LinzNet

28889
NL

Paul Hoogsteder

i3D.net

49544
RO

Ciprian Arustei

InterLAN Internet Exchange

39107
RO

Angela Stanescu

InterLAN Internet Exchange

39107
RO

Eric Andrei Baleanu

InterLAN Internet Exchange

39107
CZ

Zbynek Pospichal

Quantcom

29208
IT

Maurizio Goretti

Namex - Roma IXP

24796
MK

Kiril Oncevski

Neotel

34772
MK

Vlatko Srbinovski

Neotel

34772
HU

Attila Miszori

BIX // ISZT

5507
DE

Jana Rippberger

Core-Backbone

33891
DE

Daniel Maresch

Core-Backbone

33891
CZ

Ladislav Ruzicka

ISP Alliance

47232
AT

Roman Bamesberger

A1 Telekom Austria

8447
DE

Sebastian Becker

Deutsche Telekom

3320
BG

Kristina Kaneva

BIX.BG

15669
GB

Jakub Heichman

Meta

32934
DE

Jens Lietzmann

BCIX Management

16374
DE

Andre Grueneberg

BCIX Management

16374
CZ

Jiri Lesek

T-Mobile

6855
BG

Dimo Nikolov

BIX.BG

15669
NL

Bart Verdouw

EdgeConneX

0
ES

Michalis Oikonomakos

IslaLink

59908
CZ

Petr Krcmar

Root.cz

0
DE

Moe Kadri

Deutsche Telekom

3320
CZ

Jaroslav Vejs

Deutsche Telekom

3320
CZ

Martin Saidl

Deutsche Telekom

3320
IT

Luca Davoli

Namex - Roma IXP

24796
SI

Srecko Bohanec

T-2

34779
CZ

Katarina Zubkova

NIX.CZ

6881
ES

Ricardo Rodrigo

IslaLink

59908
HU

Peter Rege

Remicro

212555
HU

Bernadett Ujfalussy

Remicro

212555
PL

Marcin Pietrkiewicz

Exatel

20804
HU

Janos Gergely

BIX.hu

5507
DE

Dennis Thomas

Amazon

16509
US

Roger Kim

Hurricane Electric

6939
US

Walter Wollny

Hurricane Electric

6939
CZ

Jaromir Novak

NIX.CZ

6881
CZ

Jan Kalista

NIX.CZ

6881
GB

Viktor Kyuzov

Digital Realty

0
GB

Peter Young

Epsilon Telecomms

44356
AT

Harald Michl

VIX.at

1120
FR

Menard Tanguy

Edgio

22822
CZ

Vilem Sladek

NIX.CZ

6881
SI

Aleksandar Ristoski

Telemach

3212
US

PJ Gallagher

Fastly

54113
NL

Salam Yamout

Netflix

2906
DE

Hari Jayaraman

BENOCS

209039
CZ

Jana Apolinova

PEM

0
DK

Nina Bargisen

Kentik

6169
NL

Emrah Yorulmaz

AMS-IX

1200
BG

Svetoslav Hristov

EVOLINK

8262
GB

Jack Child Doswell

Edgio

22822
BG

Bisser Tzonev

EVOLINK

8262
BG

Zvezdelin Vladov

EVOLINK

8262
CZ

Zbynek Jahn

CETIN

28725
DE

Franziska Loefflat

Amazon

16509
BG

Boris Popov

S3 Company

44901
BG

Todor Todorov

S3 Company

44901
DE

Kay Rechthien

Fastly

54113
RO

Alexandru Dumitru Astefanesei

RCS-RDS

8708
RO

Sorin Cristea

RCS-RDS

8708
HU

Bela Bodecs

BIX.hu

5507
BG

Svetoslav Naydenov

BIX.BG

15669
BG

Mila Zhivkova

BIX.BG

15669
IT

Marco Spigarelli

Fiber Telecom

41327
AT

Karl Kaiser

Magenta Telekom

8412
BG

Dean Belev

NetIX

57463
DE

Martin Barry

Fastly

54113
DE

Joachim Knauer

Vodafone / Uniberg

3209
AT

Andreas Schmidt

A1 Telekom Austria

8447
ES

Manuel Ortiz Fernandez

Nokia

0
RS

Dragoljub Spasojevic

Serbia BroadBand

31042
RS

Nikola Trujic

Serbia BroadBand

31042
NL

Jacek Topolski

Netflix

2906
GB

Wei Yang

China Telecom Europe

4134
ES

Raul Gutierrez

Nokia

0
BE

Jonas Vermeulen

Nokia

0
NL

Niek van der Ven

Nokia

0
HU

Gergely Csapo

Rackhost

210579
HU

Zoltan Balint

GIGANET

42864
NL

Aleksandr Surkov

DATAIX

50952
HU

Robert Panics

Last-Mile

29657
RS

Adrijana Jokanovic

Telekom Srbija

8400
CZ

Alexander Kozlov

Qrator Labs

200449
RS

Danijela Pesic Markovic

Telekom Srbija

8400
IT

Cristiano Zanforlin

MIX-IT

16004
IT

Simone Morandini

MIX-IT

16004
HU

David Lettovits

DIGI

20845
HU

Laszlo Szoke

DIGI

20845
ZA

Portia Rabonda

Flexoptix

199121
IT

Livio Morina

AIRBEAM

50877
CZ

Vaclav Spirek

CE Colo Czech

0
SI

Primoz Vidnar

T-2

34779
BG

Kameliya Davidova

Telepoint

0
BG

Kiril Ralinski

Telepoint

0
HU

Zsolt Virag

Invitech ICT Services

12301
HU

Gabor Novak

Invitech ICT Services

12301
NL

Dimitri Burmistrov

DATAIX

50952
NL

Alex Wool

DATAIX

50952
GB

Weizhong Miao

China Telecom Europa

23764
CZ

Adam Schmid

Autocont

201730
GR

Marinos Dimolianis

GR-IX

199399
GR

Yannis Korakis

GR-IX

199399
HU

Pfeil Bernadett

Last-Mile

29657
BG

Valentin Velichkov

Vestitel BG

39505
NL

Gergana Petrova

RIPE NCC

0
GB

Bugra Cetinkaya

TikTok / Bytedance

396986
GB

Javed Vohra

TikTok / Bytedance

396986
HU

Laszlo Kupor

DunaNet

0
HU

Krisztian Fodor

Magyar Telekom

5483
BG

Dora Nikolaeva

Turk Telekom International BG

6663
CZ

Tomas Krestak

O2 CZ

5610
AT

Liviu Radulescu

VIX.at

1102
HU

Zoltan Huszar

Datatrans Internet

24991
CZ

Victor Zyamzin

Qrator Labs

200449
SI

Milenko Subotic

Telemach

3212
BG

Vladislav Gudzhov

Verdina

201133
CZ

Alexander Lyamin

Qrator Labs

200449
HU

Ferenc Tanacs

Magyar Telekom

5483
DE

Florian Hibler

Arista Networks

55064
GR

Lefteris Manassakis

Code BGP

50414
AT

Erwin Rennert

VIX.at

1120
SE

Amanda Ostlund

Amazon

16509
AT

Rene Avi

next layer

1764
NL

Grzegorz Janoszka

Liberty Global

6830
SE

Fredrik Korsback

Amazon

16509
HU

Balint Rokolya

INTEGRITY

28924
NL

Ivaylo Atanasov

NL-ix

34307
DE

Ulf Kieber

NL-ix

34307
HU

Anett Jorgov

INTEGRITY

28924
BG

Evgenia Petrova

Telehouse

57344
BG

Dragomir Zhelev

Delta Cloud

197216
BG

Krassimira Krasteva

Telehouse

57344
DE

Falk Storkebaum

UNIBERG

0
DE

Lea Stahl

UNIBERG

0

the partners

We thank our partners for their support!

 

We are proud to share that the Peering Days event attracts around 200 participant each year and it is supported by the telecommunication and IT community globally.

HOSTS

LOCAL HOST

IXP CATEGORY

GOLD PARTNERS

SILVER PARTNERS

SOCIAL EVENING

WELCOME EVENING SPONSOR

LUNCH SPONSOR

COFFEE BAR SPONSOR

COFFEE BREAK SPONSOR

COMMUNITY ENGAGEMENT PARTNER